- Real Madrid vs Cadiz- 2024-05-04 14:15:00
- SD Huesca vs Real Oviedo- 2024-05-04 14:15:00
- Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Boavista FC vs Gil Vicente- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Oliveirense vs CD Tondela- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- SV Sandhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- TJ Start Brno vs Frydlant- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Mallorca B vs Alaior- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Interclube Luanda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- LSK Kvinner (W) vs Kolbotn (W)- 2024-05-04 14:45:00
- Monaco vs Clermont- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Real Sociedad B vs Celta vigo b- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lahden Reipas vs JaPS B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- OTP vs JPS- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Spartak Kostroma vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Avangard vs Volga Ulyanovsk- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lisen vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Most-Sous- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Tatran LM- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Shabab vs Al Raed- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Tai vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rigas Futbola skola II vs Ogre United- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Krka- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
Harkemase Boys vs Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 0 Aug 22 2017
via: Matches
Harkemase Boys vs Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 2 May 13 2023
via: Matches
Sparta Nijkerk vs Kozakken Boys 2 - 1 Sep 21 2010
via: Matches
Sparta Nijkerk vs Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 3 Oct 06 2020
via: Matches
Kozakken Boys vs Sparta Nijkerk 3 - 5 Aug 01 2020
via: Matches
Sparta Rotterdam vs Sparta Nijkerk 4 - 0 Oct 26 2011
via: Matches
Sparta Nijkerk vs WKE 3 - 1 Aug 22 2012
via: Matches
Sparta Nijkerk vs UNA 3 - 2 Aug 17 2019
via: Matches